2019 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 14 5 9 W4 5-1-0
 Medtronic Pacers 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 16 9 7 W2 4-0-2
 Kickers 04 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 17 6 11 L2 4-2-0
 Blast II 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 12 18 -6 L2 3-3-0
 Lyons 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 13 17 -4 W2 2-4-0
 Eagle Street FC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 .400 5 10 11 -1 W1 1-2-2
 Blast 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 .200 3 7 12 -5 L2 1-4-0
 Minnesota Flying Loons 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 .167 2 8 19 -11 L2 0-4-2
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 21 20 4 16 W7 6-0-0
 Blackwatch F.C. 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 21 16 5 L1 3-3-0
 La Cantera 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 16 12 4 W1 3-3-0
 African Tonic 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 13 12 1 L1 3-2-1
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 16 11 5 L2 3-3-0
 Vojos Heroes 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 11 18 -7 W1 2-3-1
 Muggins FC 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 .333 5 11 18 -7 T1 1-3-2
 Junior Legends 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 .000 0 6 23 -17 L6 0-6-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Haaka Greys 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 .750 12 14 7 7 W2 3-0-3
 Beer Engines FC 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 .667 11 13 12 1 L1 3-1-2
 Team Awesome 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 18 14 4 W1 3-3-0
 Mpls International FC 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 .500 8 20 18 2 W2 2-2-2
 Jogo Lento 6 1 0 5 0 0 0 .583 8 11 10 1 W1 1-0-5
 Dunesday 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 17 19 -2 L2 2-3-1
 Rovers 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 8 14 -6 L2 2-3-1
 Vandals 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 .167 2 5 12 -7 L1 0-4-2
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RockCity FC 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 .857 18 19 9 10 W5 5-1-0
 Sporting Real United FC 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 23 14 9 W4 4-1-1
 FC Bosna 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 13 8 5 W1 4-1-1
 Pieces of Schmidt 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 17 14 3 L2 4-2-0
 Soccer Source United 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 9 13 -4 L1 2-3-1
 Sunu Foundation FC 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 .286 6 12 17 -5 L5 1-5-0
 Two Gingers 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 11 17 -6 L4 1-5-0
 Chameleons FC 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 6 18 -12 W1 1-5-0
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 What Starts With a W? Beer 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 .917 16 12 4 8 W2 5-0-1
 The Storm 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 13 6 7 W1 5-1-0
 Iguanas 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 .750 12 13 5 8 W2 3-0-3
 BYOB 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 6 2 4 W3 3-2-1
 Stegman's United 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 10 14 -4 L2 2-3-1
 Clann na Gael 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 9 13 -4 L1 2-4-0
 JAWA FC 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 6 12 -6 L3 1-5-0
 ACME 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 15 -13 L6 0-6-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 MKSA Royals 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 .857 17 15 8 7 T2 4-0-2
 Tsunami FC 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 .643 12 11 8 3 T1 3-1-2
 Liverpool FC 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 .571 11 11 9 2 L1 3-2-1
 Geri-hat-trick 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 11 10 1 W1 3-2-1
 Minneapolis Lakers 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 7 8 -1 T1 2-3-1
 Du Nord FC 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 .286 6 11 13 -2 W1 1-5-0
 F.C. Shango 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 7 11 -4 W1 2-4-0
 Tonka United 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 .250 3 9 15 -6 L1 0-3-3
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. George's FC 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 .917 16 16 2 14 W3 5-0-1
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 17 13 4 W1 4-1-1
 Grain Belt NordEasters 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 .667 11 10 8 2 L1 3-1-2
 Bloomington Knights 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 12 14 -2 L1 2-3-1
 Sportboys TC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 12 14 -2 L1 2-3-1
 Real B Town Blue Birds 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 .417 6 7 8 -1 W1 1-2-3
 LynLake United 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 9 13 -4 W1 2-4-0
 GoSoccer 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 .083 1 4 15 -11 L1 0-5-1
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Saint Croix Valley United 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 .786 16 18 9 9 W3 4-1-1
 Simba United 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 24 15 9 W1 3-2-1
 One Touch FC 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 13 11 2 W1 4-2-0
 BEEF! United 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 20 12 8 L1 3-2-1
 Mill City FC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 12 12 0 W1 2-4-0
 Minnesota Axmen 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 13 18 -5 L1 2-4-0
 Suryoye 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 .333 5 9 25 -16 L1 1-3-2
 Head FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 9 16 -7 L2 1-4-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 13 4 9 W1 5-1-0
 Medtronic Shocks 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 11 10 1 L1 4-2-0
 MacPherson FC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 21 7 14 W2 3-2-1
 Untouchables 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 17 13 4 W2 3-3-0
 Brit's Pub FC 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 7 8 -1 W2 3-3-0
 Magnum 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 .333 5 6 11 -5 L2 1-3-2
 TCFC 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 .333 5 8 13 -5 L3 1-3-2
 Bloomington United 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 6 23 -17 L2 1-4-1
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Shamu 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 23 12 11 W4 4-1-1
 Rampage FC 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 22 15 7 T1 4-1-1
 The bunker 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 17 16 1 W2 3-3-0
 Lakeville United 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 16 18 -2 L1 3-3-0
 Metro Young Boys 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 .286 5 10 21 -11 L1 1-3-2
 Hercules FC 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 14 20 -6 L3 1-5-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mothers of Invention 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 .900 13 15 6 9 W4 4-0-1
 River Otters 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 .800 12 13 5 8 W2 4-1-0
 Half Time Rec 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 .800 12 10 6 4 W2 4-1-0
 Wolverines FC 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 .300 4 8 9 -1 L2 1-3-1
 Sunset FC 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 .300 4 8 9 -1 L2 1-3-1
 Los Gringos 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 6 20 -14 W1 1-4-1
 Longfellow Sunday FC 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 .200 3 7 12 -5 L2 1-4-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Stegman's Blues 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 16 6 10 W2 4-0-2
 Warriors F.C. 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 .800 11 26 10 16 W1 3-0-2
 3M Dogs 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 .667 11 26 11 15 L1 3-1-2
 General Mills Cheerios 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 .400 6 17 17 0 L1 2-3-0
 Irrational Confidence FC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 14 26 -12 W1 2-4-0
 Fury FC 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 .300 3 6 14 -8 L1 0-2-3
 Longfellow Nineteen FC 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 .100 1 2 23 -21 L3 0-4-1